Administration

Bishops
           His Holiness Moran Mor Ignatius Aphrem II His Holiness Moran Mor Ignatius Aphrem II Patriarch of Antioch
His Beatitude. Dr. Baselios Thomas His Beatitude. Dr. Baselios Thomas Catholicose of India
            His Grace Dr.Thomas Mor Themotheos His Grace Dr.Thomas Mor Themotheos Metropolitan of Kottayam Diocese
Vicar
Ver. Rev. Kuriakose Ver. Rev. Kuriakose Cor -Episcopa Ittiyadath
Co Vicars
Ver. Rev. Kuriakose Ver. Rev. Kuriakose Cor -Episcopa Kizhakkedathu
Ver. Rev. Kuriakose  Ver. Rev. Kuriakose Cor -Episcopa Karukayil
Rev. Fr. Kuriakose Rev. Fr. Kuriakose Kalayil
Rev. Fr. Mathews Rev. Fr. Mathews Vadakkedathu
Rev. Fr. Mathews Rev. Fr. Mathews Manavathu
Ver. Rev. Andrews  Ver. Rev. Andrews Cor -Episcopa Chiravathara
Rev. Fr. M. I. Thomas Rev. Fr. M. I. Thomas Mattathil
Trustees
C M Achenkunju C M Achenkunju Kizhakkeparambil
Shibu Abraham Shibu Abraham Pothanickal
Aju Mathew Aju Mathew Mundakkal
Secretary
Marcus P Abraham Marcus P Abraham Poykayil
Committee Members - Manarcadu Area
Varghese K V Varghese K V Kanjirathumoottil
Soji M Varughese Soji M Varughese Mattakandathil
Ittiyavira Thomas Ittiyavira Thomas Puthiyaveetilparambil
Babu Mathew Babu Mathew Thalachirackal
Sabu Kurian Sabu Kurian Aratharaperumbazhakkunnel
Varughese  Mathew K Varughese Mathew K Karakkattu
Jomon Mathew Jomon Mathew Vathalloor
Shibu Abraham Shibu Abraham Pothanickal
Cherian Scaria Cherian Scaria Kunnumpurathu
Committee Members - Kuzhipurayidam Area
Shan T John Shan T John Thekkekkuttu
George Jacob George Jacob Cherukunnel
Vinod Chacko Vinod Chacko Alumoottil
Chacko K E Chacko K E Erecheril
T C Mathew T C Mathew Thengumthuruthel
Thomas Zachariya Thomas Zachariya Perumchirayil
Aneesh P Kurian Aneesh P Kurian Mannooparambil
Achankunju C M Achankunju C M Kizhakkeparambil
Saji Thomas Saji Thomas Elamkulathu
Committee Members - Velloor Area
Varghese Ipe Varghese Ipe Mathilupadiyil
Cherian Joseph Cherian Joseph
Mathew Varkey Mathew Varkey Paillythanam
Binoy Mathew Binoy Mathew Kalayilthekkethil
Sheji Mathew Sheji Mathew Pailithanam
Mathew CM Mathew CM Chettiyedathu
Committee Members - Maalam Area
Baby P Mani Baby P Mani Puthumana
Jubin K Abraham Jubin K Abraham Aryatukunnelparampil
Thomaskutty K A Thomaskutty K A Thottiyil
Thomas Andrews Thomas Andrews Puthanpurakkal
Aju Mathew Aju Mathew Mundackal
Committee Members - Thiruvanchoor Area
Kunju Kunju Thandasseril
Jacob varghese Jacob varghese Mundiyil
DN. Jithin Andrews DN. Jithin Andrews Chiravathara
Abraham Varkey Abraham Varkey Pathipparambil
Committee Members - Parambukara Area
Scariyachan Scariyachan Pallathu
Subin Koshy Subin Koshy Kinnattukaraparambil
Committee Members - Vadavathoor Area
Baiju Varghese Baiju Varghese Erayiil
Chandy K V Chandy K V Naduvilledath
Committee Members - Manganam Area
M T Mathai M T Mathai Mattathil
Rony Thomas Rony Thomas Chiravakuzhiyil
Committee Members - Vijayapuram Area
Varughese P D Varughese P D Pediyekkal
Committee Members - Areeparambu Area
Anthrayos K M Anthrayos K M Karottupurakulam
Committee Members - Vellukutta Area
Arun Andrews Arun Andrews Vengadathuchirackal
Committee Members - Amayanoor Area
O E George O E George Oravackal
Sunday School Representative
Benny Thomas Benny Thomas Therakkattu
Accountant
T C George Parambukara
Auditors
Jacob Jacob Vazhathara
Thomas Mani(Shibu) Thomas Mani(Shibu) Nangerattu
Institutions Secretary
Susrushakar