Administration

Bishops
           His Holiness Moran Mor Ignatius Aphrem II His Holiness Moran Mor Ignatius Aphrem II Patriarch of Antioch
His Beatitude. Dr. Baselios Thomas His Beatitude. Dr. Baselios Thomas Catholicose of India
            His Grace Dr.Thomas Mor Themotheos His Grace Dr.Thomas Mor Themotheos Metropolitan of Kottayam Diocese
Vicar
Ver. Rev. Kuriakose Ver. Rev. Kuriakose Cor -Episcopa Ittiyadath
Co Vicars
Ver. Rev. Kuriakose Ver. Rev. Kuriakose Cor -Episcopa Kizhakkedathu
Ver. Rev. Kuriakose  Ver. Rev. Kuriakose Cor -Episcopa Karukayil
Rev. Fr. Kuriakose Rev. Fr. Kuriakose Kalayil
Rev. Fr. Mathews Rev. Fr. Mathews Manavathu
Ver. Rev. Andrews  Ver. Rev. Andrews Cor -Episcopa Chiravathara
Rev. Fr. M. I. Thomas Rev. Fr. M. I. Thomas Mattathil
Rev.Fr.George Rev.Fr.George Kunnel
Rev.Fr.Aby Rev.Fr.Aby Kurichimala
Rev.Fr.Abhilash  Rev.Fr.Abhilash Valiyaveettil
Trustees
GEORGE MATHEW GEORGE MATHEW Vattamala
C P PHILIP C P PHILIP Chemmathu
SABU ABRAHAM SABU ABRAHAM Mailakattu
Secretary
V V JOY V V JOY Vellapally
Committee Members - Manarcadu Area
METHUN THOMAS METHUN THOMAS Urottukalayil
VARGHESE P C VARGHESE P C Pothanickal
V M CHERIYAN V M CHERIYAN Vadakadathu
E K CHACKO E K CHACKO Edacheriyil
SABU KURIAN SABU KURIAN Aratharaperumbazhakkunnel
GEORGE MATHEW GEORGE MATHEW Vattamala
SABU KURIAN SABU KURIAN Peediyackal
MATHAI P C MATHAI P C Puravanthanathu
RENJITH MATHEW RENJITH MATHEW Ottapllackal
Committee Members - Kuzhipurayidam Area
CHERIYAN VARGHESE CHERIYAN VARGHESE Attarvayalil
MOSES T GEORGE MOSES T GEORGE Thengumthurithel
C P PHILIP C P PHILIP Chemathu
ABRAHAM K A ABRAHAM K A KANNUKUZIYIL
THOMAS THOMAS THOMAS THOMAS Ottaplackal
JACOB VARUGHSE JACOB VARUGHSE Cherukunnel
THOMAS SAMUVEL THOMAS SAMUVEL Puthenparambil
MATHEW K MANI MATHEW K MANI Karimbanoor
BABUJI K M BABUJI K M Panthanazhiyil
Committee Members - Velloor Area
THOMAS K U THOMAS K U Kaduvakuzhiyil
MATHAI M A MATHAI M A Mylakkattu
PAULOSE KURIAKOSE PAULOSE KURIAKOSE Thakkakuttu
MATHEW T A MATHEW T A Puthenpurackal
Sheji Mathew Sheji Mathew Pailithanam
KURIAKOSE K A KURIAKOSE K A Kullathinkal
Committee Members - Maalam Area
SABU ABRAHAM SABU ABRAHAM Milakkattu
REJI MATHEW REJI MATHEW Thottiyil
SABU ULLAHANAN SABU ULLAHANAN Akkarakunnel
KURUVILLA CHERIYAN KURUVILLA CHERIYAN Mailakattu
PRINCE ELIAS PRINCE ELIAS Pazhadathuvayil
Committee Members - Thiruvanchoor Area
T C CHACKO T C CHACKO Thandasseril
SINU K THOMAS SINU K THOMAS Kallakadambil
ANDREWS IPE ANDREWS IPE Payipara
SHIJU ABRAHAM SHIJU ABRAHAM Malayattoor
Committee Members - Parambukara Area
VARGHESE P P VARGHESE P P Pattathil
RAJU K P RAJU K P Kallathoor
Committee Members - Vadavathoor Area
ANIESH E M ANIESH E M Edacheriyil
JOSEPH T A JOSEPH T A Thudathil
Committee Members - Manganam Area
BIJU KURIAN BIJU KURIAN Kothakeril
GEORGE SCARIA GEORGE SCARIA Chempola Puthenpurayil
Committee Members - Vijayapuram Area
ABRAHAM V A ABRAHAM V A Vazhapattra
Committee Members - Areeparambu Area
P M MATHEW P M MATHEW Plathottathil
Committee Members - Vellukutta Area
RINTU GEORGE RINTU GEORGE Mailakattu
Committee Members - Amayanoor Area
AJIMON ABRAHAM AJIMON ABRAHAM Mathachariyil Karottu
Sunday School Representative
P V MANOJ P V MANOJ Payikkattuvilil
Accountant
M I ABRAHAM M I ABRAHAM Mattathil
Auditors
Jacob Vazhathara
Thomas Mani(Shibu) Nangerattu
Institutions Secretary
SHAN T JOHN (ST.MARY'S COLLEGE) SHAN T JOHN (ST.MARY'S COLLEGE) Thekkekuttu
 E A KURIAKOSE   (ST.MARY''S I.T.I) E A KURIAKOSE (ST.MARY''S I.T.I) Ettiadthu
ABY P THOMAS (ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL & HIGHER SECONDARY) ABY P THOMAS (ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL & HIGHER SECONDARY) Puthuvittilparambil
THOMAS SAMUVEL (ST.MARY'S ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL) THOMAS SAMUVEL (ST.MARY'S ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL) Puthenparambil
RAJU K P (ST.MARY'S SEVAKA SANGAM) RAJU K P (ST.MARY'S SEVAKA SANGAM) Kallathoor
Susrushakar
K T MANI K T MANI MAIMALLAYILAYA KAPIYARUPARAMBIL
P T IPE P T IPE MAIMALLAYILAYA KAPIYARUPARAMBIL
BIJU JOSEPH BIJU JOSEPH MAIMALLAYILAYA PALATHIKAL